The Committee

The team behind NOVOAK.

Anchors

6 members
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1DEVANSH PANDEYAnchor (Squad A)/Lead2500461520057
2RIYA JAIINAnchor (Squad A)2500460100148
3RUDRAKSHA SHARMAAnchor (Squad B)2500460100154
4YASHI SRIVASTAVAAnchor (Squad B)2500460100208
5ROHIT KUMARAnchor / Filler (Squad C)2500460100151
6MAYANK VISHWAKARMAAnchor / Filler (Squad C)2500460100105

Technical Department

2 members
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1ANSHU YADAVTECHNICAL LEAD2500461520031
2KUNAL SACHANMEMBER2500461520081

Rampwalk

4 members
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1SHIVANAND PALRamp Lead2500461520147
2SHRASHTI BAJPAIRamp Lead2503491530103
3VAIBHAV JAUHARIAnchor (Squad D)2500461520165
4AAKRITI SRIVASTAVAAnchor (Squad D)2500461520001

Disciplinary & Hospitality Department

7 members
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1DEVANSH PANDEYManagement Lead2500461520057
2SHREYANSH TRIPATHILead/Member2503491530104
3LAKSHYA AGNIHOTRIMember2500460100100
4SOMIL GUPTAMember2500460100188
5ASHIRBADMember2500461520043
6LAVANYA VERMAMember2500460100101
7BHOOMI GUPTAMember2500460100066

Video & Photography Department

3 members
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1AYUSH PALLead/Member2500460120007
2ANAND KUMARMember2500461520024
3PARTH GUPTAMember2500461520107

Sound Department

1 member
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1ABHINAV TRIPATHIMusic ComposerNOT FOUND

Music Department

2 members
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1TANISHK KUMAR PANDEYLead2503491530108
2JIGYASA SHRIVASTVALead/Member2500461520074

Choreography

2 members
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1RIYA JAINChoreography Lead2500460100148
2RUDRAKSHA SHARMALead/Member2500460100154

Art & Craft

2 members
S.NoNameRoleRoll number
1BHOOMI GUPTAArt & Craft Lead2500460100066
2LAVANYA VERMAMember250046010101